Tuesday 07 May 2024 | ||||
18:20 | Willowmoore | Jags U/21 Lds | U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 | Willowmoore | Irish 2 | The Rookies | |
19:50 | Willowmoore | Irish Wranglers | Mix Up |
Tuesday 07 May 2024 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Jags U/21 Lds | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Irish 2 | |
The Rookies | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Irish Wranglers | |
Mix Up | |
Friday 10 May 2024 | ||||
17:20 | Springbok | Wolf Pack | Bye Hockey 2 | |
18:20 | Springbok | Irish 2 | Ons Kort n Naam Twee | |
19:05 | Springbok | Irish Wranglers | Ons Kort n Name | |
19:50 | Springbok | Flaming Flamingos | Sion Hockey |
Friday 10 May 2024 | |
17:20 Springbok | |
Wolf Pack | |
Bye Hockey 2 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Irish 2 | |
Ons Kort n Naam Twee | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Irish Wranglers | |
Ons Kort n Name | |
19:50 Springbok | |
Flaming Flamingos | |
Sion Hockey | |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | ||||
18:20 | Willowmoore | Jags U/21 Lds | Flaming Flamingos | |
18:20 | Springbok | Irish 2 | Wolf Pack | |
19:05 | Willowmoore | Ons Kort n Naam Twee | U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 | Springbok | Irish Wranglers | The Rookies | |
19:50 | Willowmoore | Mix Up | Sion Hockey | |
19:50 | Springbok | Ons Kort n Name | Bye Hockey 2 |
Tuesday 14 May 2024 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Jags U/21 Lds | |
Flaming Flamingos | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Irish 2 | |
Wolf Pack | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Ons Kort n Naam Twee | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Irish Wranglers | |
The Rookies | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Mix Up | |
Sion Hockey | |
19:50 Springbok | |
Ons Kort n Name | |
Bye Hockey 2 | |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | ||||
17:10 | Willowmoore | Bye Hockey 2 | Jags U/21 Lds | |
18:20 | Willowmoore | Sion Hockey | Irish 2 | |
18:20 | Springbok | Irish Wranglers | Wolf Pack | |
19:05 | Willowmoore | Flaming Flamingos | U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 | Springbok | Irish 2 | Ons Kort n Name | |
19:50 | Willowmoore | Mix Up | The Rookies | |
19:50 | Springbok | Irish Wranglers | Ons Kort n Naam Twee |
Tuesday 21 May 2024 | |
17:10 Willowmoore | |
Bye Hockey 2 | |
Jags U/21 Lds | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Sion Hockey | |
Irish 2 | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Irish Wranglers | |
Wolf Pack | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Flamingos | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 Springbok | |
Irish 2 | |
Ons Kort n Name | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Mix Up | |
The Rookies | |
19:50 Springbok | |
Irish Wranglers | |
Ons Kort n Naam Twee | |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | ||||
18:20 | Willowmoore | Jags U/21 Lds | Sion Hockey | |
19:05 | Willowmoore | Ons Kort n Name | U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:50 | Willowmoore | Ons Kort n Naam Twee | The Rookies |
Tuesday 28 May 2024 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Jags U/21 Lds | |
Sion Hockey | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Ons Kort n Name | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Ons Kort n Naam Twee | |
The Rookies | |
Friday 31 May 2024 | ||||
18:20 | Willowmoore | Irish 2 | Bye Hockey 2 | |
19:05 | Willowmoore | Flaming Flamingos | Irish 2 | |
19:50 | Willowmoore | Mix Up | Wolf Pack |
Friday 31 May 2024 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Irish 2 | |
Bye Hockey 2 | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Flamingos | |
Irish 2 | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Mix Up | |
Wolf Pack | |
Tuesday 04 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:20 | Willowmoore | Ons Kort n Naam Twee | Wolf Pack | |
19:05 | Willowmoore | Ons Kort n Name | The Rookies |
Tuesday 04 June 2024 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Ons Kort n Naam Twee | |
Wolf Pack | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Ons Kort n Name | |
The Rookies | |
Friday 07 Jun 2024 | ||||
17:05 | Willowmoore | Bye Hockey 2 | Flaming Flamingos | |
18:20 | Willowmoore | Irish 2 | U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 | Willowmoore | Jags U/21 Lds | Mix Up | |
19:50 | Willowmoore | Sion Hockey | Irish Wranglers |
Friday 07 June 2024 | |
17:05 Willowmoore | |
Bye Hockey 2 | |
Flaming Flamingos | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Irish 2 | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Jags U/21 Lds | |
Mix Up | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Sion Hockey | |
Irish Wranglers | |
Tuesday 11 Jun 2024 | ||||
18:20 | Willowmoore | Jags U/21 Lds | Ons Kort n Naam Twee | |
18:20 | Springbok | Bye Hockey 2 | U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 | Willowmoore | Irish 2 | Irish Wranglers | |
19:05 | Springbok | The Rookies | Sion Hockey | |
19:50 | Willowmoore | Flaming Flamingos | Mix Up | |
19:50 | Springbok | Ons Kort n Name | Wolf Pack |
Tuesday 11 June 2024 | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
Jags U/21 Lds | |
Ons Kort n Naam Twee | |
18:20 Springbok | |
Bye Hockey 2 | |
U23 Ladies (C) | |
19:05 Willowmoore | |
Irish 2 | |
Irish Wranglers | |
19:05 Springbok | |
The Rookies | |
Sion Hockey | |
19:50 Willowmoore | |
Flaming Flamingos | |
Mix Up | |
19:50 Springbok | |
Ons Kort n Name | |
Wolf Pack | |